Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Eurogroup Altafratte | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,20 |
2 | Ngs Porto Mantovano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,08 |
3 | Arena Volley | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,09 |
4 | Ipag Noventa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,07 |
5 | Nardi Volta Mantovana | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,02 |
6 | Azimut Giorgione | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,99 |
7 | Rothoblaas Volano | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,03 |
8 | Blu Team Udine | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 |
9 | Fantini Ostiano | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,93 |
10 | Alia Aduna Padova | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,99 |
11 | Tecnimetal Piadena | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0,53 | 0,93 |
12 | Imoco Volley Piave | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0,45 | 0,95 |
13 | Spakka Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,84 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Eurogroup Altafratte | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,20 |
2 | Ngs Porto Mantovano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,08 |
3 | Arena Volley | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,09 |
4 | Ipag Noventa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,07 |
5 | Nardi Volta Mantovana | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,02 |
6 | Azimut Giorgione | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,99 |
7 | Rothoblaas Volano | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,03 |
8 | Blu Team Udine | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 |
9 | Fantini Ostiano | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,93 |
10 | Alia Aduna Padova | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,99 |
11 | Tecnimetal Piadena | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0,53 | 0,93 |
12 | Imoco Volley Piave | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0,45 | 0,95 |
13 | Spakka Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,84 |